Resultat 2013

Plac Namn Båttyp Klubb Spinn. SRS
aktuell
Starttid Seglad tid Tid i mål Diff.
Beräknad Verklig
1 Martin Rundström IF Sätra BS nej 0,993 12.08.37 2.21.23 2.18.41 14.27.18 0
2 Stefan Davidsson Fenix HEBK nej 1,041 12.15.08 2.14.52 2.12.27 14.27.35 0.17
3 Olle Malmgren IF ÅBS nej 0,993 12.08.37 2.21.23 2.19.53 14.28.30 1.12
4 Mårten Blixt Albin Nova EKBK ja 1,129 12.25.39 2.04.21 2.03.47 14.29.26 2.08
5 Torkel Stillefors B&R 23 ÅBS nej 1,291 12.41.15 1.48.45 1.49.01 14.30.16 2.58
6 Jonas Grufman Fenix HEBK nej 1,041 12.15.08 2.14.52 2.15.24 14.30.32 3.14
7 Lars Frid Smaragd Sätra BS nej 1,140 12.26.51 2.03.09 2.04.06 14.30.57 3.39
8 Lennart Berglund Rival special GÖSS nej 1,122 12.24.52 2.05.08 2.06.19 14.31.11 3.53
9 Simon Dismo 606 EKBK ja 1,033 12.14.05 2.15.55 2.17.24 14.31.29 4.11
10 Lars Sönnerfors Elan 31 BS Arken ja 1,182 12.31.13 1.58.47 2.00.34 14.31.47 4.29
11 Peter Lundström Facil 310xo ESBS nej 1.095 12.21.47 2.08.13 2.10.15 14.32.02 4.44
12 P-O Folcker Sveakryssare ESBS ja 1.171 12.30.06 1.59.54 2.02.35 14.32.41 5.23
13 Erik Hagland H-båt KVBS ja 1.076 12.19.31 2.10.29 2.13.17 14.32.48 5.30
14 Johan Graf Albin Express ESBS nej 1.081 12.20.07 2.09.53 2.12.55 14.33.02 5.44
15 Göran Thingvall Elan 37 EKBK ja 1.258 12.38.24 1.51.36 1.55.34 14.33.58 6.40
16 Kristoffer Straume Mumm 36 HEBK ja 1,341 12.45.18 1.44.42 1.48.47 14.34.05 6.47
17 Jan Netje X-99 HEBK nej 1.217 12.34.38 1.55.22 1.59.30 14.34.08 6.50
18 Lars Ericsson RB 111 ÅBS nej 1.160 12.28.58 2.01.02 2.05.32 14.34.30 7.12
19 Jan Malmberg Bavaria 44 SLBS nej 1.249 12.37.35 1.52.25 1.57.03 14.34.38 7.20
20 Magnus Widesheim Bianca 28 GÖSS nej 1.013 12.11.24 2.18.36 2.23.55 14.35.19 8.10
21 Lena Löfgren Safir GÖSS nej 1.105 12.22.56 2.07.04 2.12.55 14.35.51 8.33
22 Patrik Norrgård Arcona 400 EKBK nej 1.306 12.42.30 1.47.30 1.53.34 14.36.04 8.46
23 Christian Wennberg W30 GÖSS ja 1.091 12.21.19 2.08.41 2.14.54 14.36.13 8.55
24 Håkan Dahl Cayenne Int MBK nej 1.225 12.35.23 1.54.37 2.01.04 14.36.27 9.09
25 Frederick Lindgren Rival 22 SSK ja 1.140 12.26.51 2.03.09 2.11.53 14.38.44 11.26
26 Bengt Sandberg Lady II GÖSS nej 1.160 12.28.58 2.01.02 2.09.49 14.38.47 11.29
27 Lars Karlsson Hanse 400 EKBK nej 1.252 12.37.52 1.52.08 2.03.14 14.41.06 13.48
28 Jaro Novak Maxi 999 MBK nej 1.129 12.25.39 2.04.21 2.15.55 14.41.34 14.16
29 Ronald Jansson Lady Helmsman ESBS nej 1.142 12.27.03 2.02.57 2.16.22 14.43.25 16.07
30 Johan Holmqvist First 285 SSK nej 1.060 12.17.33 2.12.27 2.26.29 14.44.02 16.44
31 Bo Sjögren Fenix EKBK nej 1.041 12.15.08 2.14.52 2.29.43 14.44.51 17.33
32 Mathias Björklind Topaz WSS ja 1.124 12.25.05 2.04.55 2.22.05 14.47.10 19.52
33 Karl Hafström H-båt SSK nej 1.044 12.15.31 2.14.29 2.36.26 14.51.57 24.39
34 Mats Hillborg H-båt GÖSS nej 1.044 12.15.31 2.14.29 2.38.05 14.53.36 26.18
Andreas Rimondini IF ÅSS ja 1.017 12.11.57 2.18.03 DNF DNF DNF
Robert Helenius Compis 36 Grimsta BS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Ulf Suhr Hanse 430e EKBK DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS