Resultat 2012

Plac Namn Båttyp Klubb Spinn. SRS
aktuell
Starttid Tid i mål Seglad
tid
Korr.
tid
1 Lennart Berglund Rival special GÖSS nej 1,129 11.58.50 14.05.01 2.06.11 2.22.28
2 Jonas Grufman Fenix HEBK ja 1,066 11.50.21 14.04.31 2.14.10 2.23.01
3 Stefan Davidsson Fenix HEBK nej 1,044 11.45.45 14.03.30 2.17.45 2.23.49
4 Olle Malmgren IF ÅBS nej 0,993 11.37.27 14.03.04 2.25.37 2.24.36
5 Patrik Nyberg IF SSK ja 1,017 11.42.32 14.06.32 2.24.00 2.26.27
6 Martin Rundström IF SÄBS nej 0,993 11,37,27 14.05.25 2.27.58 2.26.56
7 Mats Schärberg Avance 36 HSBK nej 1.126 11.58.50 14.09.58 2.11.08 2.27.39
8 Per Lundqvist X-332 HEBK ja 1,220 12.09.59 14.11.17 2.01.18 2.27.59
9 Lars Frid Smaragd SÄBS nej 1,137 12.00.09 14.10.33 2.10.24 2.28.15
10 Viktor Lundgren Smaragd GÖSS ja 1,187 12.06.27 14.11.50 2.05.23 2.28.50
11 Lars Karlsson H-båt HEBK ja 1,077 11.51.50 14.10.48 2.18.58 2.29.40
11 Kristoffer Straume Mumm 36 HEBK ja 1,348 12.23.28 14.14.30 1.51.02 2.29.40
13 Ingmar Jerling Inferno 29 SSGÖ ja 1.134 11.58.50 14.11.14 2.12.24 2.30.09
14 Mathias Söder Mälar 22 SSG nej 1.059 11.48.51 14.10.51 2.22.00 2.30.23
15 Peter Löfgren Safir GÖSS ja 1.152 12.01.28 14.12.10 2.10.42 2.30.34
16 Per Johansson Albin Express HEBK ja 1.114 11.56.06 14.12.03 2.15.57 2.31.26
17 Tomas Furrer NF EKBK ja 1.104 11.54.43 14.14.06 2.19.23 2.33.53
18 Håkan Dahl Cayenne Int MBK nej 1.226 12.11.07 14.17.29 2.06.22 2.34.55
19 Erik Hagland H-båt KVBS ja 1.077 11.51.50 14.16.27 2.24.37 2.35.45
20 Johan Graf Albin Express ESBS ja 1.114 11.56.06 14.16.24 2.20.18 2.36.17
21 Mats Falle H-båt GÖSS ja 1.077 11.51.50 14.17.14 2.25.24 2.36.36
22 Mathilda Netje X-99 HEBK ja 1.254 12.13.21 14.18.42 2.05.21 2.37.12
23 Lars Ericsson RB 111 ÅBS nej 1.162 12.02.44 14.18.53 2.16.09 2.38.12
24 Peter Lundström Facil 310xo ESBS ja 1.139 12.00.09 14.19.08 2.18.59 2.38.18
25 Frederick Lindgren Rival 22 SSK ja 1.140 12.00.09 14.19.09 2.19.00 2.38.27
26 Martin Fhölenhag Smaragd SSK ja 1.187 12.06.27 14.20.01 2.13.34 2.38.32
27 Björn Flodin Safir MBK nej 1.104 11.54.43 14.18.54 2.24.11 2.39.11
28 Mikael Ljunggren Dufour 40 Performance HR MBK ja 1.305 12.19.36 14.21.36 2.02.00 2.39.12
29 Göran Thingvall Elan 37 EKBK ja 1.282 12.16.33 14.20.58 2.04.25 2.39.30
30 Magnus Widesheim Bianca 28 GÖSS nej 1.014 11.40.52 14.19.07 2.38.15 2.40.28
30 Bo Sjögren Fenix EKBK nej 1.044 11.45.45 14.19.27 2.33.42 2.40.28
32 Jaro Novak Maxi 999 MBK nej 1.131 11.58.50 14.21.11 2.22.21 2.41.00
33 Johan Holmqvist First 285 SSK nej 1.059 11.48.51 14.21.19 2.32.28 2.41.28
34 Jan Malmberg Bavaria 44 SLBS ja 1.279 12.16.33 14.23.25 2.06.52 2.42.16
35 Lars Nordlund Sk 30 GÖSS nej 1.140 12.00.09 14.22.54 2.22.45 2.42.44
36 Arne Waldau NF SOBS ja 1.104 11.54.43 14.25.29 2.30.46 2.46.27
37 Lars Karlsson Hanse 400 EKBK nej 1.259 12.14.26 14.27.44 2.13.18 2.47.50
38 Malin Collin Lindholm Smaragd GÖSS ja 1.177 12.05.14 14.28.15 2.23.01 2.48.20
39 Ronald Jansson Lady Helmsman ESBS nej 1.143 12.00.09 14.28.26 2.28.17 2.49.29
40 Andreas Rimondini C55 ÅSS nej 1.015 11.42.32 14.45.25 3.02.53 3.05.38
41 Emil Sandberg C55 ÅSS nej 1.015 11.42.32 14.49.18 3.06.46 3.09.34