Resultat 2011

Plac Namn Båttyp Klubb SRS-
tabell
Spinn. SRS Seglad
tid
Korr.
tid
Tid i mål
1 Per Lundqvist X-332 HEBK 1,23 ja 1,23 1.55.22 2.21.54 13.56.35
2 Jonas Grufman Fenix HEBK 1,06 ja 1,06 2.17.40 2.25.56 13.55.02
3 Tomas Furrer NF EKBK 1,11 ja 1,11 2.12.30 2.27.04 13.57.38
4 Janne Gustavsson Int 5m LEBK 1,03 ja 1,03 2.23.04 2.27.22 13.55.24
5 Torkel Stillefors B&R 23 ÅBS 1,31 ja 1,31 1.52.48 2.27.46 14.03.06
6 Stefan Gylleby M 30 SSG 1,14 nej 1,14 2.10.09 2.28.22 13.59.37
7 Erik Hagland H-båt KVBS 1,08 nej 1,05 2.23.48 2.31.00 13.59.31
8 Robert Lidman NF ÅBS 1,11 nej 1,08 2.19.57 2.31.08 14.00.30
9 Johan Graf Express ESBS 1,12 nej 1,09 2.20.05 2.32.42 14.02.12
10 Mikael Ljunggren Int 5m MÄBK 1,03 ja 1,03 2.29.30 2.33.59 14.01.50
11 Bo Sjögren Fenix EKBK 1,06 nej 1,03 2.30.24 2.34.55 14.02.44
12 Lennart Berglund Rival special GÖSS 1,17 nej 1,14 2.15.59 2.35.01 14.05.27
13 Mårten Blixt Albin Nova EKBK 1,16 ja 1,16 2.13.54 2.35.19 14.06.08
14 Håkan Karlsson One-off SSGÖ 1,10 nej 1,07 2.25.13 2.35.23 14.04.11
15 Stefan Davidsson Fenix HEBK 1,06 ja 1,06 2.27.45 2.36.37 14.05.07
16 Viktor Lundgren Smaragd GÖSS 1,19 nej 1,16 2.15.22 2.37.01 14.07.36
17 Olle Malmgren IF ÅBS 1,02 ja 1,02 2.34.17 2.37.22 14.04.52
18 Erling Kleiner Linjett 32 SSK 1,12 nej 1,09 2.24.25 2.37.25 14.06.32
19 Göran Hallne Fenix SSS 1,06 nej 1,03 2.33.14 2.37.50 14.05.34
20 Lars Ericsson RB111 KVBS 1,20 nej 1,17 2.15.26 2.38.27 14.09.01
21 Bo Allert Dynamic 43 EKBK 1,35 nej 1,32 2.02.37 2.41.51 14.13.59
22 Pär-Ola Folcker Sveakryssare ESBS 1,18 nej 1,15 2.23.02 2.44.29 14.13.54
23 Lars Frid Smaragd SÄBS 1,19 nej 1,16 2.22.19 2.45.05 14.14.33
24 Lars Nordin IF SSK 1,02 ja 1,02 2.41.59 2.45.13 14.12.34
25 Patrik Norrgård Arcona 400 EKBK 1,33 ja 1,33 2.04.19 2.45.20 14.16.43
26 Lars Nordlund One off GÖSS 1,17 nej 1,14 2.25.54 2.46.19 14.15.22
27 Tor Simonsson Fenix Fiskarfj. BK 1,06 nej 1,03 2.42.19 2.47.01 14.14.29
28 Magnus Ringborg Malbec 290 GÖSS 1,22 ja 1,22 2.16.58 2.47.06 14.16.58
29 Peter Lundström Facil 310 ESBS 1,16 nej 1,13 2.28.23 2.47.40 14.16.26
30 Lars Karlsson Hanse 400 EKBK 1,30 nej 1,27 2.12.32 2.48.19 14.18.26
31 A-L & E Thorén Eloge 29 GSSK 1,17 ja 1,17 2.23.57 2.48.25 14.17.32
32 Frederick Lindgren RJ85 SSK 1,06 ja 1,06 2.39.55 2.49.31 14.17.17
33 Olof Lönn Stratus ESBS 1,19 ja 1,19 2.22.36 2.49.42 14.18.49
34 Malin Collin Smaragd GÖSS 1,18 nej 1,15 2.27.36 2.49.44 14.18.28
35 Jan Svensson Facil 30 SSGÖ 1,14 nej 1,11 2.34.03 2.51.00 14.19.11
36 Mats Lindbäck One off GÖSS 1,14 nej 1,14 2.30.08 2.51.09 14.19.36
37 Larsa Cedercrona Shipman 28 ESBS 1,06 nej 1,03 2.48.11 2.53.14 14.20.31
38 Johan Holmqvist Omega 28 SSK 1,07 nej 1,04 2.47.16 2.53.57 14.21.18
39 Tomas Ählberg IF SSS 1,02 nej 0,99 2.56.42 2.54.56 14.21.51
40 Tommy Akkila Bavaria 30 JBS 1,08 nej 1,05 2.47.20 2.55.42 14.23.03
41 Ronald Jansson Lady Helmsman ESBS 1,19 ja 1,19 2.28.45 2.57.01 14.24.58
42 Ted Lundberg M 30 VSS 1,14 nej 1,14 2.36.09 2.58.00 14.25.37
43 Gunnar Johansson HR 36 mkII SSS 1,17 nej 1,14 2.37.13 2.59.13 14.26.41
44 Frida Bessier C-55 ÅSS 1,04 nej 1,01 3.01.08 3.02.57 14.29.57
DNF Emil Sandberg C-55 ÅSS 1,04 nej 1,01
DNF Mattias Söder M 22 LSS 1,05 nej 1,05
DNS Max Koszela Express SSS 1,12 ja 1,12
DNS Robert Helenius Compis 36 BADBK 1,20 ja 1,20
DNS Robert Jessing Starbåt SSS 1,14 nej 1,14