Resultat 2010

Plac Namn Båttyp Klubb SRS-
tabell
Spinn. SRS Seglad
tid
Tid i mål
1 Per Lundqvist X-332 HEBK 1,24 1,24 1.58.14 13.47.36
2 Michael Bergsten Express KVBS 1,12 1,12 2.18.59 13.54.21
3 Robert Liedman NF ÅBS 1,10 nej 1,07 2.26.04 13.54.41
4 Stefan Davidsson Fenix HEBK 1,07 1,07 2.26.18 13.54.55
5 Classe Gustafsson Mälar 30 GÖSS 1,15 nej 1,15 2.16.37 13.55.46
6 Rickard Holmlund Nordisk KR 5½ SYS 1,06 1,06 2.29.14 13.56.25
7 Ulf Suhr Hanse 430 EKBK 1,32 nej 1,29 2.04.22 13.58.48
8 Patrik Norrgård Arcona 400 EKBK 1,33 1,33 2.01.02 13.59.15
9 Hans Hegner Athena 34 EKBK 1,18 1,18 2.17.37 14.00.21
10 Roger Thunqvist Hanse 400 SSS 1,32 nej 1,29 2.06.07 14.00.33
11 Lennart Berglund Rival special GÖSS 1,14 nej 1,11 2.27.20 14.01.24
12 Lars Andersson Carrera Helmsman EKBK 1,22 1,22 2.15.05 14.02.19
13 Lennart Karlsson Dehler 34 HEBK 1,25 nej 1,22 2.15.06 14.02.20
14 Tomas Furrer NF EKBK 1,10 1,10 2.30.04 14.02.49
15 Christer Wennberg Malbäck 290 GÖSS 1,16 nej 1,13 2.26.38 14.03.17
16 Johan Graf Express ESBS 1,12 1,12 2.28.25 14.03.47
17 Marie-Loise Sandberg Lady II GÖSS 1,19 nej 1,16 2.23.28 14.03.50
18 Nyberg/Nordin IF SSK 1,02 1,02 2.42.39 14.03.51
19 Mathias Söder M 22 LSS 1,07 nej 1,07 2.35.21 14.03.58
20 Jonas Grufman Fenix HEBK 1,07 1,07 2.35.21 14.03.58
21 Magnus Widesheim Bianca 28 GÖSS 1,03 nej 1,00 2.45.58 14.03.59
22 Frederick Lindgren RJ85 SSK 1,05 nej 1,02 2.42.57 14.04.09
23 Johan Bjerker Safir KVBS 1,15 1,15 2.25.06 14.04.15
24 Jörgen Sandell NF SSG 1,10 1,10 2.32.15 14.05.00
25 Preisler/Allert 606 EKBK 1,03 1,03 2.42.58 14.05.42
26 Larsa Cedercrona Shipman 28 ESBS 1,04 nej 1,01 2.46.39 14.06.16
27 Lars Nordlund S30 special GÖSS 1,20 1,20 2.21.23 14.06.24
28 Lars Ericsson RB111 KVBS 1,20 1,20 2.21.37 14.06.38
29 Pär-Ola Folcker Sveakryssare ESBS 1,17 1,17 2.25.21 14.06.54
30 Jaro Novak Maxi 999 MÄBK 1,15 nej 1,12 2.31.51 14.07.13
31 Magnus Ringborg Kompromiss GÖSS 1,08 1,08 2.37.39 14.07.40
32 Marcus Holmlund Passad HYSS 1,16 nej 1,13 2.31.32 14.08.11
33 Jan Wiehager X-102 SSS 1,19 1,19 2.25.39 14.09.32
34 Ronald Jansson Lady Helmsman ESBS 1,16 nej 1,13 2.35.39 14.12.18
35 Tomas Håkansson Omega 42 LEBK 1,25 1,25 2.41.29 14.31.54
36 Lars Karlsson Hanse 400 EKBK 1,32 1,32 2.42.17 14.39.34
37 Per Larsson Omega 34 MÄBK 1,17 nej 1,14 3.02.25 14.40.20
38 Gunnar Johansson HR 36 mkII SSS 1,15 nej 1,12 3.10.56 14.46.18
39 Jesper Hardegård H-båt LåSS 1,08 1,08 3.18.54 14.48.55
40 Tomas Mårtensson Open 5.00 HEBK 1,11 1,11 3.25.56 15.00.00
41 Ola Larsson S30 SSS 1,19 1,19 3.22.06 15.05.59
42 Malin Collin Smaragd GÖSS 1,17 1,17 3.25.20 15.06.53
43 Bertil Sjöholm Najad 343 SSS 1,11 nej 1,08 3.52.15 15.22.16
44 Tord Eng HR 352 SSS 1,10 nej 1,07 4.31.20 15.59.57